Shanghai, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory
Business Range:
Industrial Equipment & Components, Manufacturing & Processing Machinery, Tools & Hardware
Number of Employees:
50
Year of Establishment:
2002-02-05
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available

Chain Hoist, Hand Chain Hoist, Manual Chain Block manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Hand Chain Pulley Block Manaul Chain Hoist (VC-B), 220V Used Elevators Electric Chain Block Hoist for Sale, China Chain Block Hoist Vc-B Type High Quality and so on.

Gold Member Since 2009
Audited Supplier

Hand Chain Pulley Block Manaul Chain Hoist (VC-B)

Get Latest Price
Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
20 Pieces US $19-45/ Piece
Port: Tianjin, China
Production Capacity: 1000000PCS/Year
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, Paypal
Application: Single Grinder Crane, Small Crane, Pulley Hoist
Type: Chain Hoist
Sling Type: Chain
Lift Speed: 2~8m/min
Maximum Lifting Height: Customized
Chain Falls: 1

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.: VC-B
Certification: CE
Condition: New
Color: Orange
Hook: Forged
Chain: 80 Grade
Max Lifting Height: 3 M
Max Lifting Weight: 50 T
Warranty: 1 Year
Loading Port: Shanghai
Delivery Time: 15 Days
Products Name: Hand Chain Pulley Block Manaul Chain Hoist (Vc-B)
Brand: Hugong
Package: Wooden Case and Pallet
Trademark: HUGO
Transport Package: Colour Paper Case or Wooden Case
Specification: CE, ISO
Origin: Shanghai, China
HS Code: 8425190000

Product Description

Hand Chain Pulley Block Manaul Chain Hoist (VC-B)
VC-B chain hoist Introduction:

Capacity: 0.5T-20T chain hoist; Lifting height: 2.5-3 m chain hoist, other height need booking produce.

Automatic double-pawl braking system

Double-cover protect

1. Safe and reliable in operation with minimum maintenance

2. High efficiency in mechanism, labor saving

3. Light in weight and carry easily

4. Attractive appearance, small in size

5. High durability
ModelVC-B 0.5VC-B 1VC-B 1.5VC-B 2VC-B 3VC-B 5VC-B 10VC-B 20VC-B 30VC-B 50
Capacity(t)0.511.523510203050
Standard lift(m)2.52.52.53333333
Running test load(t)0.751.52.2534.57.515304575
No.of falls of load chain111122481224
Load chain diameter(mm)56.37.187.199999
Dimension(mm) A129151150.5161.5150.5161.5207215350410
B136145164.5187164.5211398650680965
C27031739941446563679889013801950
Net weight(kg)8.41216.2202441791932201092
Packing(L*W*H)(cm)22*14*1525*19*1633*24*1633*24*1934.5*24*1640*30*1948*42*18.578*68*2085*67*30110*100*130

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Mr. Jerry
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now