Shanghai, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory
Business Range:
Industrial Equipment & Components, Manufacturing & Processing Machinery, Tools & Hardware
Number of Employees:
50
Year of Establishment:
2002-02-05
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available

Manual Hoist Trolley, Manual Chain Trolley, 2t Manual Trolley manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 2t 3t Manual Chain Hoist Trolley, Hsy 25 Ton Chain Hoist Widely Used Electric Hoist with Crane Trolley, China Chain Block Hoist Vc-B Type High Quality and so on.

Gold Member Since 2009
Audited Supplier

2t 3t Manual Chain Hoist Trolley

Get Latest Price
Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
1 Piece US $22/ Piece
Production Capacity: 1000000 PC/Year
Transport Package: Carton
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, RMB
Material: Steel
Usage: Tools, Industrial
Load Capacity: >200kg
Wheel Type: Alloy
Wheel Amount: 4
Water Capacity: Optional

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.: GCL
Sand Capacity: for Hoist
Style: Unfolding
Surface Handling: Zinc Plated
Certification: ISO, CE, TUV
Lift Drive: Hand
Name: Trolley
Lifting Type: Chain
Power: Hand Chain
Structure: Geared Trolley
Adopt Type: Any Type Hoist
Color: Optional
Gear Protect: Optional
Warranty: 2 Years
Loading Port: Shanghai, Tianjin, Qingdao
Min Radius Can Through: 1.7m
Trademark: HUGO
Specification: CE, ISO, SGS, TUV
Origin: Shanghai

Product Description

The introduction of 2T 3T Manual Chain Hoist trolley

1. Heavy duty trolleys designed for flexibility of installation.

2. Usable on straight or curved track.

3. Easy adjustment to the size of the steel beam using crank;

4. Simply remove end nut and adjust spacers.

5. Can be installed or removed from any point in the track.

6. Movement is achieved through pushing

7. Rated load: 0.5T - 10T
                                              The Parameters of Series of 2T 3T Manual Chain Hoist trolley
ModelRated load(T)Test(KG)The Min curvature radius(M)Main Size(MM)I-Beam recommended(MM)
ABCHF
GCL-JA0.50.50.641208172190108375-100
GCL-JA1114.711220206222122375-100
GCL-JA2229.421.1260240267132390-140
GCL-JA3344.131.32852793191813100-150
GCL-JA5561.291.43383183842193125-175
GCL-JA1010122.581.73623804902753125-180

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Mr. Jerry
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now