Shanghai, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory
Business Range:
Industrial Equipment & Components, Manufacturing & Processing Machinery, Tools & Hardware
Number of Employees:
50
Year of Establishment:
2002-02-05
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available

Manual Hoist, Hand Chain Lift Hoist, Vc_B Manual Hoist manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Hot Sale Manual Chain Hoist 3t 3m in China, 220V Used Elevators Electric Chain Block Hoist for Sale, China Chain Block Hoist Vc-B Type High Quality and so on.

Gold Member Since 2009
Audited Supplier

Hot Sale Manual Chain Hoist 3t 3m in China

Get Latest Price
Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
1 Piece US $23/ Piece
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 60000 PCS/Year
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P
Application: Double Beam Crane, Gantry Crane, Single Grinder Crane, Small Crane, Lifting Equipment
Type: Chain Hoist
Sling Type: Chain
Lift Speed: Depends
Maximum Lifting Height: Depends
Chain Falls: 2

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.: VC_B
Certification: CE, ISO9001:2000, TUV
Condition: New
Color: Customized
Name: Vc_B Manual Hoist
Easy Lift: Yes
Gear: National Standard
Capacity: 0.5t-30t
OEM: Yes
Hook: Wide Thick Forged Forged
Body: Robust
Warranty: 2 Year
Zinc Hand Chain: Available
G80 Chain: Yes
Trademark: HUGO
Transport Package: Carton, Wooden Case, Pallet, and So on
Specification: CE, ISO
Origin: Shanghai
HS Code: 8425190000

Product Description

                                 Hot Sale Manual Chain Hoist 3t 3m in China
Hot Sale Manual Chain Hoist 3t 3m in China

Introduction of VC-B hand chain block


1. Capacity from 0.5t to 20t
2. Automatic double-pawl braking system
3. Gear: By adopting Japanese technology, they are innovated symmetrical arrayed high -speed synchronous gears, and are made from international standard gear steel. Compared with common gears, they are more wearable and steadier, and more laborsaving.
4. Chain: Adopts high strength chain and high precision welding technology, meet ISO3077-1984 international standard; Fits for gusty overload work conditions; Takes your hands a better feeling multi-angle operation.
5. Hook: Made of high-class alloy steel, it has high strength and high security; By using new design, weight will never escape.
6. Components: Main components are all made of high-class alloy steel, with high precision and security.
7. Framework: Slight design and more beautiful; With less weight and smaller work area.
8. Plastic Plating: By adopting advanced plastic plating technology inside and outside, it looks like a new one after years of operation.
9. Encloser: Made of high-classed steel, more firmly and dexterous.
2. Parameters of VC-B Hand Chain Hoist

Parameters of VC-B hand chain block

ModelVC-A 0.5VC-A 1VC-A 1.5VC-A 2VC-A 3VC-A 5VC-A 10VC-A 20VC-A 30VC-A 50
Capacity(t)0.511.523510203050
Standard lift(m)2.52.52.53333333
Running test load(t)0.751.52.2534.57.515304575
No.of falls of load chain111122481224
Load chain diameter(mm)56.37.187.199999
Dimension(mm) A129151150.5161.5150.5161.5207215350410
B136145164.5187164.5211398650680965
C27031739941446563679889013801950
Net weight(kg)8.41216.2202441791932201092
Packing(L*W*H)(cm)22*14
*15
25*19
*16
33*24
*16
33*24
*19
34.5*24
*16
40*30
*19
48*42
*18.5
78*68
*20
85*67
*30
110*100
*130
 


PIc View

Hot Sale Manual Chain Hoist 3t 3m in China
Hot Sale Manual Chain Hoist 3t 3m in China

Factrory view


Hot Sale Manual Chain Hoist 3t 3m in China

Our Certificate & Service

Hot Sale Manual Chain Hoist 3t 3m in China
Hot Sale Manual Chain Hoist 3t 3m in China


 

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Ms. Tracy
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now