Shanghai, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory
Business Range:
Industrial Equipment & Components, Manufacturing & Processing Machinery, Tools & Hardware
Number of Employees:
50
Year of Establishment:
2002-02-05
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available

Manual Stacker, Manual Hydraulic Stacker, Manual Stacker Price manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 1.6ton Samuk Hand Manual Forklift Pallet Stacker, 220V Used Elevators Electric Chain Block Hoist for Sale, China Chain Block Hoist Vc-B Type High Quality and so on.

Gold Member Since 2009
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products Forklift Manual Stacker 1.6ton Samuk Hand Manual Forklift Pallet Stacker

1.6ton Samuk Hand Manual Forklift Pallet Stacker

Get Latest Price
Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
1 Piece US $294/ Piece
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 10000/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram
Cab Location: Adjustable
Type: Stacker
Power: Hand
Load Capacity: 1T - 5T
Fuel: Hand
Load center: >500mm

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.: MT-003
Lift height: 1.6m-3m
Condition: New
Capacity: 1-2t
Lifting Height: 1.6m-3m
Fork Length: 1150mm
Fork Width: 560mm
Min Lifting Height: 85mm
Max. Lifting Height: 1600mm
Overall Dimensions: 1650*680*2020mm: 1650*680*2020mm
Warranty: 1 Years
Delivery Time: 5 Days
Certification: Ce ISO9001
Trademark: HUGO
Transport Package: Pallet
Specification: CE ISO
Origin: Shanghai, China
HS Code: 84279000

Product Description

1.6ton Samuk Hand Manual Forklift Pallet Stacker
1.6ton Samuk Hand Manual Forklift Pallet Stacker


Features for the manual hand stacker :
1. Lifting goods by hydraulic, light material handling equipment;
2. Top quality C-type steel;
3. Compact structure, good looking, high performance, flexible and safe;
4. Adjustable forks. Straddle-leg design handles various widths and ensures safety;
5. The minmized turning radius allows it to be used in the most confined space and narrow aisle such as in stores, small warehouse and factories.
1.6ton Samuk Hand Manual Forklift Pallet Stacker
1.6ton Samuk Hand Manual Forklift Pallet Stacker
1.6ton Samuk Hand Manual Forklift Pallet Stacker


Specification for the manual stacker:
Model CTY0516CTY1016CTY1025CTY1030CTY1516CTY2016
Capacitykg500100015002000
Capacity centermm400
Min fork heightmm8590
Max fork heightmm16001600250030001600
Fork lengthmm800900
Width over the forkmm750950200-900950
Front fork widthmm470560  560
Min. Turning radiusmm11101250
Wheel basemm9961100
Front wheel basemm213178210210178
Truck lengthmm1280138013401380
Truck widthmm80010009501000
Heightmm19802100181020602100
weightkg155250355370260285


Packing and delivery for the manual stacker:
1.6ton Samuk Hand Manual Forklift Pallet Stacker


Factory show for the manual stacker:
1.6ton Samuk Hand Manual Forklift Pallet Stacker

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Miss Jenny
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now