Shanghai, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory
Business Range:
Industrial Equipment & Components, Manufacturing & Processing Machinery, Tools & Hardware
Number of Employees:
50
Year of Establishment:
2002-02-05
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available

Vertical Hoist, Chain Pulley Block, 1 Ton Vital Chain Block manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Style Hsz-CD Dual-Bearing Manual Hand Pully Chain Blcok Hoist, 5 Ton Hydraulic Manual Hand Pallet Truck, Cheap Price 3000kg Forklift Hand Pallet Truck and so on.

Gold Member Since 2009
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products Chain Block VD chain hoist Style Hsz-CD Dual-Bearing Manual Hand Pully Chain Blcok Hoist

Style Hsz-CD Dual-Bearing Manual Hand Pully Chain Blcok Hoist

Get Latest Price
Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
1 Piece US $22/ Piece
Port: Tianjin, China
Production Capacity: 100000PC/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram
Application: Double Beam Crane, Gantry Crane, Bridge Crane, Tower Crane, Single Grinder Crane, Small Crane
Type: Chain Hoist
Sling Type: Chain
Lift Speed: 2~8m/min
Maximum Lifting Height: >20m
Chain Falls: 1

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.: HSZ-CD
Certification: CE, ISO9001:2000, TUV, SGS
Condition: New
Color: Orange
Name: Popular Different Style Hsz-CD Dual-Bearing
Factory: More Than 20 Years Manufactory Experience
Brand Name: Hugo
Hook: Forged
Chain: G80
Delivery Time: 15 Days
Warranty: 2 Years
Painting Color: as Your Wish
Loading Port: Shanghai Port Tianjin Port
After-Sales Service Provided: Overseas Services Peovided
Trademark: HUGO
Transport Package: Packing by Carton, Woodon Case
Specification: CE, ISO, TUV, SGS
Origin: China-Shanghai
HS Code: 8425190000

Product Description

The introduction of Style Hsz-CD Dual-Bearing Manual Hand Pully Chain Blcok Hoist
Style Hsz-CD Dual-Bearing Manual Hand Pully Chain Blcok Hoist



1. Capacity from 0.5t to 20t

2. Automatic double-pawl braking system

3. Gear: By adopting Japanese technology, they are innovated symmetrical arrayed high -speed synchronous gears, and are made from international standard gear steel. Compared with common gears, they are more wearable and steadier, and more laborsaving.

4. Chain: Adopts high strength chain and high precision welding technology, meet ISO3077-1984 international standard; Fits for gusty overload work conditions; Takes your hands a better feeling multi-angle operation.
5. Hook: Made of high-class alloy steel, it has high strength and high security; By using new design, weight will never escape.

6. Components: Main components are all made of high-class alloy steel, with high precision and security.

7. Framework: Slight design and more beautiful; With less weight and smaller work area.

8. Plastic Plating: By adopting advanced plastic plating technology inside and outside, it looks like a new one after years of operation.

9. Encloser: Made of high-classed steel, more firmly and dexterous.


Specification for the VD manual chain block:
 
                                                                   The Paramters of VC_B Manual Hoist  
ModelVC-B 0.5VC-B 1VC-B 1.5VC-B 2VC-B  5 3VC-B 5VC-B 10VC-B 20VC-B 30VC-B 50
Capacity(t)0.511.523510203050
Standard lift(m)2.52.52.53333333
Running test load(t)0.751.52.2534.57.515304575
No.of falls of load chain111122481224
Load chain diameter(mm)56.37.187.199999
Dimension(mm) A129149.5157.5161.5151.5163207215350406
B136145164.5187164.5211398650680962
C27031739941446563679889013802578
Net weight(kg)8.41216.2202441791932201092
Packing(L*W*H)(cm)22*14*1525*19*1633*24*1633*24*1934.5*24*1640*30*1948*42*18.578*68*2085*67*30110*100*130


Factory view for the VD manual chain block:
Style Hsz-CD Dual-Bearing Manual Hand Pully Chain Blcok Hoist
Style Hsz-CD Dual-Bearing Manual Hand Pully Chain Blcok Hoist


Package for the manual chain block:
Style Hsz-CD Dual-Bearing Manual Hand Pully Chain Blcok Hoist

Related products for the VD chain block:
Style Hsz-CD Dual-Bearing Manual Hand Pully Chain Blcok Hoist

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Miss Jenny
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now