Shanghai, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory
Business Range:
Industrial Equipment & Components, Manufacturing & Processing Machinery, Tools & Hardware
Number of Employees:
50
Year of Establishment:
2002-02-05
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available

Manual Hoist Trolley, Manual Chain Trolley, Manual Trolley manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Hand Trolleys with G80 Chain Manual Trolley, Hsy 25 Ton Chain Hoist Widely Used Electric Hoist with Crane Trolley, China Chain Block Hoist Vc-B Type High Quality and so on.

Gold Member Since 2009
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products Beam Trolley Hand Trolleys with G80 Chain Manual Trolley
  • Hand Trolleys with G80 Chain Manual Trolley
  • Hand Trolleys with G80 Chain Manual Trolley
  • Hand Trolleys with G80 Chain Manual Trolley
  • Hand Trolleys with G80 Chain Manual Trolley
  • Hand Trolleys with G80 Chain Manual Trolley
  • Hand Trolleys with G80 Chain Manual Trolley

Hand Trolleys with G80 Chain Manual Trolley

Get Latest Price
Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
5 Pieces US $23.5-23.9/ Piece
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 1000000 PC/Year
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, RMB
Application: Bridge Crane
Type: Chain Hoist
Sling Type: Chain
Lift Speed: 2~8m/min
Maximum Lifting Height: >20m
Chain Falls: 1

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.: GCL
Certification: CE
Condition: New
Color: Yellow
Name: Trolley
Lifting Type: Chain
Power: Hand Chain
Structure: Geared Trolley
Adopt Type: Any Type Hoist
Custom Color: Optional
Gear Protect: Optional
Warranty: 2 Years
Loading Port: Shanghai, Tianjin, Qingdao
Min Radius Can Through: 1.7m
Trademark: HUGO
Transport Package: Carton
Specification: CE, ISO, SGS, TUV
Origin: Shanghai
HS Code: 8427900000

Product Description

Hand Trolleys with G80 Chain Manual Trolley

Hand Trolleys with G80 Chain Manual Trolley



Details for the beam trolley:

1. Adjustable to any beam width, simply by adjusting the number of collars.


2. The wheels are made to fit any shape of beam


3. High grade sealed ball bearings.


4. With anti-drop plates.


5. For gear trolley, the standard operating length is 3m, other length is available upon request.
Hand Trolleys with G80 Chain Manual Trolley
Hand Trolleys with G80 Chain Manual Trolley
Hand Trolleys with G80 Chain Manual Trolley
Hand Trolleys with G80 Chain Manual Trolley


Specification for beam trolley

                              The Parameters of Series of Series of Manual Hoist Trolley with Chain 1T 2T 3T 4T
ModelRated load(T)Test(KG)The Min curvature radius(M)Main Size(MM)I-Beam recommended(MM)
ABCHF
GCL-JA0.50.50.641208172190108375-100
GCL-JA1114.711220206222122375-100
GCL-JA2229.421.1260240267132390-140
GCL-JA3344.131.32852793191813100-150
GCL-JA5561.291.43383183842193125-175
GCL-JA1010122.581.73623804902753125-180

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Miss Jenny
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now