Shanghai, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory
Business Range:
Industrial Equipment & Components, Manufacturing & Processing Machinery, Tools & Hardware
Number of Employees:
50
Year of Establishment:
2002-02-05
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available

Hand Chain Hoists, Manual Hoists, Hand Hoists manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Easy Use Hand Chain Block with G80 Chain, 10 Ton Electric Wire Rope Hoist with Electric Motor Trolley, 3 Ton Mitsubishi Wire Rope Hoist and so on.

Gold Member Since 2009
Audited Supplier

Easy Use Hand Chain Block with G80 Chain

Get Latest Price
Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
20 set US $1/ set
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 2000 Set /Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T
Application: Small Crane
Type: Chain Hoist
Sling Type: Chain
Certification: CE, ISO9001:2000
Condition: Used
Color: Optional

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Hook: 2.0 Manganese Steel
Usage: Lifting
Warranty: 1 Year
Material: High Quality Steel
Chain Full: 2
Payment Term: T/T, L/C
Loading Port: Shanghai
G80 Chain: Yes
Trademark: HUGO
Transport Package: Plywood
Specification: CE, ISO
Origin: Shanghai

Product Description

Easy Use Hand Chain Block with G80 Chain1. Introduction
KII series chain block is one kind of use simple, carries the convenience the manual hoisting machinery. It is in the structural design and the operational performance. <o: P>

2. Characteristics

1). Uses safely reliable, maintains easily.
2). Mechanical efficiency is high, the bracelet pulling force is small
3). It is self-possessed lightly, and advantageous carries.
4). Durable
5). Small size
ModelVC-B 0.5VC-B 1VC-B 1.5VC-B 2VC-B  5 3VC-B 5VC-B 10VC-B 20VC-B 30VC-B 50
Capacity(t)0.511.523510203050
Standard lift(m)2.52.52.53333333
Running test load(t)0.751.52.2534.57.515304575
No.of falls of load chain111122481224
Load chain diameter(mm)56.37.187.199999
Dimension(mm) A129149.5157.5161.5151.5163207215350406
B136145164.5187164.5211398650680962
C27031739941446563679889013802578
Net weight(kg)8.41216.2202441791932201092
Packing(L*W*H)(cm)22*14*1525*19*1633*24*1633*24*1934.5*24*1640*30*1948*42*18.578*68*2085*67*30110*100*130

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Mrs. Irene
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now