Shanghai, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory
Business Range:
Industrial Equipment & Components, Manufacturing & Processing Machinery, Tools & Hardware
Number of Employees:
50
Year of Establishment:
2002-02-05
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available

Hand Chain Hoists, Manual Hoists, Hand Hoists manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Hand Chain Block with Forged Hook, 220V Used Elevators Electric Chain Block Hoist for Sale, China Chain Block Hoist Vc-B Type High Quality and so on.

Gold Member Since 2009
Audited Supplier

Hand Chain Block with Forged Hook

Get Latest Price
Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
20 set US $20/ set
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 2000 Set /Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union
Application: Single Grinder Crane, Small Crane
Type: Chain Hoist
Sling Type: Chain
Lift Speed: Manual
Maximum Lifting Height: >20m
Chain Falls: 1-4

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.: VC-B
Certification: CE, ISO9001:2000
Condition: New
Color: Optional
Hook: 2.0 Manganese Steel
Usage: Lifting
Warranty: 1 Year
Material: High Quality Steel
Chain Full: 2
Payment Term: T/T, L/C
Loading Port: Shanghai
Trademark: HUGO
Transport Package: Plywood
Specification: CE, ISO
Origin: Shanghai
HS Code: 84279000

Product Description

Introduction for Hand Chain Block with Forged Hook
KII series chain block is one kind of use simple, carries the convenience the manual hoisting machinery. It is in the structural design and the operational performance.
Hand Chain Block with Forged Hook



Characteristics for Chain Hoists (VC-B) 2.0 Manganese Steel Hook

1). Uses safely reliable, maintains easily.
2). Mechanical efficiency is high, the bracelet pulling force is small
3). It is self-possessed lightly, and advantageous carries.
4). Durable
5). Small size
ModelVC-B 0.5VC-B 1VC-B 1.5VC-B 2VC-B  5 3VC-B 5VC-B 10VC-B 20VC-B 30VC-B 50
Capacity(t)0.511.523510203050
Standard lift(m)2.52.52.53333333
Running test load(t)0.751.52.2534.57.515304575
No.of falls of load chain111122481224
Load chain diameter(mm)56.37.187.199999
Dimension(mm) A129149.5157.5161.5151.5163207215350406
B136145164.5187164.5211398650680962
C27031739941446563679889013802578
Net weight(kg)8.41216.2202441791932201092
Packing(L*W*H)(cm)22*14*1525*19*1633*24*1633*24*1934.5*24*1640*30*1948*42*18.578*68*2085*67*30110*100*130

Hand Chain Block with Forged Hook
Hand Chain Block with Forged Hook
Hand Chain Block with Forged Hook
Hand Chain Block with Forged Hook


Package for the VC-B manual chain block
Hand Chain Block with Forged Hook

 

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Miss Jenny
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now