Gold Member Since 2009
Audited Supplier
Shanghai Yiying Crane Machinery Co., Ltd.

Manual Stacker, Manual Hydraulic Stacker, Manual Stacker Price manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 1 Ton 1.6m Hand Forklift Hydraulic Pallet Manual Stacker Price, Factory Selling 2 Ton Electric Hoist, 1 Ton Hydraulic Hand Pallet Truck and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product manual stacker 1 Ton 1.6m Hand Forklift Hydraulic Pallet Manual Stacker Price

1 Ton 1.6m Hand Forklift Hydraulic Pallet Manual Stacker Price

FOB Price: US $294 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $294/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 10000/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: MS-011
  • Type: Stacker
  • Load Capacity: 1T - 5T
  • Load center: >500mm
  • Condition: New
  • Lifting Height: 1.6m-3m
  • Fork Width: 560mm
  • Max. Lifting Height: 1600mm
  • Warranty: 1 Years
  • Certification: Ce ISO9001
  • Transport Package: Pallet
  • Origin: Shanghai, China
  • Cab Location: Adjustable
  • Power: Hand
  • Fuel: Hand
  • Lift height: 1.6m-3m
  • Capacity: 1-2t
  • Fork Length: 1150mm
  • Min Lifting Height: 85mm
  • Overall Dimensions: 1650*680*2020mm: 1650*680*2020mm
  • Delivery Time: 5 Days
  • Trademark: HUGO
  • Specification: CE ISO
  • HS Code: 84279000
Product Description
1 Ton 1.6m Hand Forklift Hydraulic Pallet Manual Stacker Price
1 Ton 1.6m Hand Forklift Hydraulic Pallet Manual Stacker Price


Features for the manual hand stacker :
1. Lifting goods by hydraulic, light material handling equipment;
2. Top quality C-type steel;
3. Compact structure, good looking, high performance, flexible and safe;
4. Adjustable forks. Straddle-leg design handles various widths and ensures safety;
5. The minmized turning radius allows it to be used in the most confined space and narrow aisle such as in stores, small warehouse and factories.
1 Ton 1.6m Hand Forklift Hydraulic Pallet Manual Stacker Price
1 Ton 1.6m Hand Forklift Hydraulic Pallet Manual Stacker Price
1 Ton 1.6m Hand Forklift Hydraulic Pallet Manual Stacker Price


Specification for the manual stacker:
Model CTY0516CTY1016CTY1025CTY1030CTY1516CTY2016
Capacitykg500100015002000
Capacity centermm400
Min fork heightmm8590
Max fork heightmm16001600250030001600
Fork lengthmm800900
Width over the forkmm750950200-900950
Front fork widthmm470560  560
Min. Turning radiusmm11101250
Wheel basemm9961100
Front wheel basemm213178210210178
Truck lengthmm1280138013401380
Truck widthmm80010009501000
Heightmm19802100181020602100
weightkg155250355370260285


Packing and delivery for the manual stacker:
1 Ton 1.6m Hand Forklift Hydraulic Pallet Manual Stacker Price


Factory show for the manual stacker:
1 Ton 1.6m Hand Forklift Hydraulic Pallet Manual Stacker Price
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Jenny
*From:
To: Miss Jenny
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category