Shanghai, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory
Business Range:
Industrial Equipment & Components, Manufacturing & Processing Machinery, Tools & Hardware
Number of Employees:
50
Year of Establishment:
2002-02-05
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available

Vertical Hoist, Chain Pulley Block, 1 Ton Vital Chain Block manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Our New Style Product Chain Pully Block, 5 Ton Hydraulic Manual Hand Pallet Truck, Cheap Price 3000kg Forklift Hand Pallet Truck and so on.

Gold Member Since 2009
Audited Supplier

Our New Style Product Chain Pully Block

Get Latest Price
Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
1 Piece US $22/ Piece
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 100000PC/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram
Application: Gantry Crane, Bridge Crane, Tower Crane, Single Grinder Crane, Small Crane
Type: Chain Hoist
Sling Type: Chain
Lift Speed: Manual
Maximum Lifting Height: >20m
Chain Falls: 1-4

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.: HSZ-CD
Certification: CE, ISO9001:2000, TUV,SGS
Condition: New
Color: Red
Name: Our New Style Product Chain Pully Block
Factory: More Than 20 Years Manufactory Experience
Brand Name: Hugo
Hook: Forged
Chain: G80
Delivery Time: 15 Days
Warranty: 2 Years
Painting Color: as Your Wish
Loading Port: Shanghai Port Tianjin Port
After-Sales Service Provided: Overseas Services Peovided
Trademark: HUGO
Transport Package: Packing by Carton, Woodon Case
Specification: CE, ISO, TUV, SGS
Origin: China-Shanghai
HS Code: 8425190000

Product Description

Introduction for Our New Style Product Chain Pully Block
KII series chain block is one kind of use simple, carries the convenience the manual hoisting machinery. It is in the structural design and the operational performance.
Our New Style Product Chain Pully Block



Characteristics for Chain Hoists (VC-B) 2.0 Manganese Steel Hook

1). Uses safely reliable, maintains easily.
2). Mechanical efficiency is high, the bracelet pulling force is small
3). It is self-possessed lightly, and advantageous carries.
4). Durable
5). Small size
ModelVC-B 0.5VC-B 1VC-B 1.5VC-B 2VC-B  5 3VC-B 5VC-B 10VC-B 20VC-B 30VC-B 50
Capacity(t)0.511.523510203050
Standard lift(m)2.52.52.53333333
Running test load(t)0.751.52.2534.57.515304575
No.of falls of load chain111122481224
Load chain diameter(mm)56.37.187.199999
Dimension(mm) A129149.5157.5161.5151.5163207215350406
B136145164.5187164.5211398650680962
C27031739941446563679889013802578
Net weight(kg)8.41216.2202441791932201092
Packing(L*W*H)(cm)22*14*1525*19*1633*24*1633*24*1934.5*24*1640*30*1948*42*18.578*68*2085*67*30110*100*130

Our New Style Product Chain Pully Block
Our New Style Product Chain Pully Block
Our New Style Product Chain Pully Block
Our New Style Product Chain Pully Block


Package for the VC-B manual chain block
Our New Style Product Chain Pully Block

 

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Miss Jenny
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now