Shanghai, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory
Business Range:
Industrial Equipment & Components, Manufacturing & Processing Machinery, Tools & Hardware
Number of Employees:
50
Year of Establishment:
2002-02-05
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available

Hand Chain Hoists, Crane, Manual Hoists manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Manual Hoist Hand Chain Block with Forged Hook, 220V Used Elevators Electric Chain Block Hoist for Sale, China Chain Block Hoist Vc-B Type High Quality and so on.

Gold Member Since 2009
Audited Supplier

Manual Hoist Hand Chain Block with Forged Hook

Get Latest Price
Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
20 Pieces US $30/ Piece
Port: Tianjin, China
Production Capacity: 2000 Set /Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Money Gram
Application: Single Grinder Crane, Small Crane
Type: Chain Hoist
Sling Type: Chain
Lift Speed: 2~8m/min
Maximum Lifting Height: >20m
Chain Falls: 1

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.: VC-B
Certification: CE, ISO9001:2000
Condition: New
Color: Optional
Hook: 2.0 Manganese Steel
Usage: Lifting
Warranty: 1 Year
Material: High Quality Alloy
Chain Full: 2
Chains: G80
Payment Term: T/T, L/C
Loading Port: Shanghai
Powersource: Hand Chain
Package: Wooden Case or Carton with Pallet Outside
Trademark: HUGO
Transport Package: Plywood
Specification: CE, ISO
Origin: Shanghai
HS Code: 8425110000

Product Description

                            Manual Hoist Hand Chain Block with Forged Hook

Manual Hoist Hand Chain Block with Forged Hook
Introduction of VC-B Chain Block 


1. VC-B chain hoist Introduction:
VC-B chain hoist series is newly designed with the advanced technology in the world. Besides those traditional characteristics, it is more labor saving and beautiful and it has higher practicability.

2. Features
Condition: New
Test: 100% test before assembling and loading ;Four times test before packing;
Certificate: CE, ISO
Gear: by adopting Japanese technology,they are innovated symmetrical arrayed high speed synchronous gears;
Hook: Forged, 2.0 manganese steel
Chain Grade: 80 ;adopts high strength chain and high precision welding technology,meet ISO international standard;
  fits for gusty;
Capacity T: 0.5-50
Lifting Height M: 2.5-3

Parameters of VC-B Chain Block
ModelVC-B 0.5VC-B 1VC-B 1.5VC-B 2VC-B 3VC-B 5VC-B 10VC-B 20VC-B 30VC-B 50
Capacity(t)0.511.523510203050
Standard lift(m)2.52.52.53333333
Running test load(t)0.751.52.2534.57.515304575
No.of falls of load chain111122481224
Load chain diameter(mm)56.37.187.199999
Dimension(mm) A129149.5157.5161.5151.5163207215350406
B136145164.5187164.5211398650680962
C27031739941446563679889013802578
Net weight(kg)8.41216.2202441791932201092
Packing(L*W*H)(cm)22*14*1525*19*1633*24*1633*24*1934.5*24*1640*30*1948*42*18.578*68*2085*67*30110*100*130

Details of Product Pics 

Manual Hoist Hand Chain Block with Forged Hook
Manual Hoist Hand Chain Block with Forged Hook
Factroy View:

Manual Hoist Hand Chain Block with Forged Hook

Our Service & Certificate

Manual Hoist Hand Chain Block with Forged Hook
Manual Hoist Hand Chain Block with Forged Hook

 

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Ms. Tracy
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now