Shanghai, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory
Business Range:
Industrial Equipment & Components, Manufacturing & Processing Machinery, Tools & Hardware
Number of Employees:
50
Year of Establishment:
2002-02-05
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available

Beam Trolley, Plain Trolley, Geared Trolley manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Manual Plain/Geard Trolley, Beam Trolley, Hsy 25 Ton Chain Hoist Widely Used Electric Hoist with Crane Trolley, China Chain Block Hoist Vc-B Type High Quality and so on.

Gold Member Since 2009
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products Beam Trolley Manual Plain/Geard Trolley, Beam Trolley

Manual Plain/Geard Trolley, Beam Trolley

Get Latest Price
Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
10 Pieces US $21/ Piece
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 1000 Per Week
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, Paypal
Certification: GS, CE, ISO9001
Condition: New
Operation Form: Chain
Maximum Lifting Height: 25-30m
Maximum Lifting Weight: 10ton
Model: Gcl-C

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.: GCL-C
Material: Alloy Steel
Usag: Industrial
Color: Black or Yelloy
Quality Test: 100% Tested Before Delivery
Cooperation Form: OEM / ODM
Trademark: HUGO
Transport Package: Carton with Pallet
Specification: CE ISO, TUV, SGS
Origin: Shanghai China
HS Code: 8425190000

Product Description

Saving Labor Trolley Lift Hydraulic Lfting Trolley

Manual Plain/Geard Trolley, Beam Trolley



Details for the beam trolley:

1. Adjustable to any beam width, simply by adjusting the number of collars.


2. The wheels are made to fit any shape of beam


3. High grade sealed ball bearings.


4. With anti-drop plates.


5. For gear trolley, the standard operating length is 3m, other length is available upon request.
Manual Plain/Geard Trolley, Beam Trolley
Manual Plain/Geard Trolley, Beam Trolley
Manual Plain/Geard Trolley, Beam Trolley
Manual Plain/Geard Trolley, Beam Trolley


Specification for beam trolley

                              The Parameters of Series of Series of Manual Hoist Trolley with Chain 1T 2T 3T 4T
ModelRated load(T)Test(KG)The Min curvature radius(M)Main Size(MM)I-Beam recommended(MM)
ABCHF
GCL-JA0.50.50.641208172190108375-100
GCL-JA1114.711220206222122375-100
GCL-JA2229.421.1260240267132390-140
GCL-JA3344.131.32852793191813100-150
GCL-JA5561.291.43383183842193125-175
GCL-JA1010122.581.73623804902753125-180

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Miss Jenny
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now