Gold Member Since 2009
Audited Supplier
Shanghai Yiying Crane Machinery Co., Ltd.

Manual Stacker, Manual Hydraulic Stacker, Manual Stacker Price manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 1t Hand Forklift Manual Stacker Lifting Height 1.6m, Factory Selling 2 Ton Electric Hoist, 1 Ton Hydraulic Hand Pallet Truck and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product manual stacker 1t Hand Forklift Manual Stacker Lifting Height 1.6m

1t Hand Forklift Manual Stacker Lifting Height 1.6m

FOB Price: US $294 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $294/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 10000/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: MS-007
  • Type: Stacker
  • Load Capacity: 1T - 5T
  • Load center: >500mm
  • Condition: New
  • Lifting Height: 1.6m-3m
  • Fork Width: 560mm
  • Max. Lifting Height: 1600mm
  • Warranty: 1 Years
  • Certification: Ce ISO9001
  • Transport Package: Pallet
  • Origin: Shanghai, China
  • Cab Location: Adjustable
  • Power: Hand
  • Fuel: Hand
  • Lift height: 1.6m-3m
  • Capacity: 1-2t
  • Fork Length: 1150mm
  • Min Lifting Height: 85mm
  • Overall Dimensions: 1650*680*2020mm: 1650*680*2020mm
  • Delivery Time: 5 Days
  • Trademark: HUGO
  • Specification: CE ISO
  • HS Code: 84279000
Product Description
1t Hand Forklift Manual Stacker Lifting Height 1.6m
1t Hand Forklift Manual Stacker Lifting Height 1.6m


Features for the manual hand stacker :
1. Lifting goods by hydraulic, light material handling equipment;
2. Top quality C-type steel;
3. Compact structure, good looking, high performance, flexible and safe;
4. Adjustable forks. Straddle-leg design handles various widths and ensures safety;
5. The minmized turning radius allows it to be used in the most confined space and narrow aisle such as in stores, small warehouse and factories.
1t Hand Forklift Manual Stacker Lifting Height 1.6m
1t Hand Forklift Manual Stacker Lifting Height 1.6m
1t Hand Forklift Manual Stacker Lifting Height 1.6m


Specification for the manual stacker:
Model CTY0516CTY1016CTY1025CTY1030CTY1516CTY2016
Capacitykg500100015002000
Capacity centermm400
Min fork heightmm8590
Max fork heightmm16001600250030001600
Fork lengthmm800900
Width over the forkmm750950200-900950
Front fork widthmm470560  560
Min. Turning radiusmm11101250
Wheel basemm9961100
Front wheel basemm213178210210178
Truck lengthmm1280138013401380
Truck widthmm80010009501000
Heightmm19802100181020602100
weightkg155250355370260285


Packing and delivery for the manual stacker:
1t Hand Forklift Manual Stacker Lifting Height 1.6m


Factory show for the manual stacker:
1t Hand Forklift Manual Stacker Lifting Height 1.6m
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Jenny
*From:
To: Miss Jenny
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category