Gold Member Since 2009
Audited Supplier
Shanghai Yiying Crane Machinery Co., Ltd.

Vertical Hoist, Chain Pulley Block, 1 Ton Vital Chain Block manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Style Hsz-CD Dual-Bearing Manual Hand Pully Chain Blcok Hoist, 2ton Manual Pallet Truck Hand Stacker for Sale, Heavy Duty 30t Manual Chain Hoist for Lifting Equipment and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product manual chain hoist VD chain hoist Style Hsz-CD Dual-Bearing Manual Hand Pully Chain Blcok Hoist

Style Hsz-CD Dual-Bearing Manual Hand Pully Chain Blcok Hoist

FOB Price: US $22 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $22/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Tianjin, China
Production Capacity: 100000PC/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: HSZ-CD
  • Type: Chain Hoist
  • Lift Speed: 2~8m/min
  • Chain Falls: 1
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Popular Different Style Hsz-CD Dual-Bearing
  • Brand Name: Hugo
  • Chain: G80
  • Warranty: 2 Years
  • Loading Port: Shanghai Port Tianjin Port
  • Trademark: HUGO
  • Specification: CE, ISO, TUV, SGS
  • HS Code: 8425190000
  • Application: Double Beam Crane, Gantry Crane, Bridge Crane, Tower Crane, Single Grinder Crane, Small Crane
  • Sling Type: Chain
  • Maximum Lifting Height: >20m
  • Certification: CE, ISO9001:2000, TUV, SGS
  • Color: Orange
  • Factory: More Than 20 Years Manufactory Experience
  • Hook: Forged
  • Delivery Time: 15 Days
  • Painting Color: as Your Wish
  • After-Sales Service Provided: Overseas Services Peovided
  • Transport Package: Packing by Carton, Woodon Case
  • Origin: China-Shanghai
Product Description
The introduction of Style Hsz-CD Dual-Bearing Manual Hand Pully Chain Blcok Hoist
Style Hsz-CD Dual-Bearing Manual Hand Pully Chain Blcok Hoist



1. Capacity from 0.5t to 20t

2. Automatic double-pawl braking system

3. Gear: By adopting Japanese technology, they are innovated symmetrical arrayed high -speed synchronous gears, and are made from international standard gear steel. Compared with common gears, they are more wearable and steadier, and more laborsaving.

4. Chain: Adopts high strength chain and high precision welding technology, meet ISO3077-1984 international standard; Fits for gusty overload work conditions; Takes your hands a better feeling multi-angle operation.
5. Hook: Made of high-class alloy steel, it has high strength and high security; By using new design, weight will never escape.

6. Components: Main components are all made of high-class alloy steel, with high precision and security.

7. Framework: Slight design and more beautiful; With less weight and smaller work area.

8. Plastic Plating: By adopting advanced plastic plating technology inside and outside, it looks like a new one after years of operation.

9. Encloser: Made of high-classed steel, more firmly and dexterous.


Specification for the VD manual chain block:
 
                                                                   The Paramters of VC_B Manual Hoist  
ModelVC-B 0.5VC-B 1VC-B 1.5VC-B 2VC-B  5 3VC-B 5VC-B 10VC-B 20VC-B 30VC-B 50
Capacity(t)0.511.523510203050
Standard lift(m)2.52.52.53333333
Running test load(t)0.751.52.2534.57.515304575
No.of falls of load chain111122481224
Load chain diameter(mm)56.37.187.199999
Dimension(mm) A129149.5157.5161.5151.5163207215350406
B136145164.5187164.5211398650680962
C27031739941446563679889013802578
Net weight(kg)8.41216.2202441791932201092
Packing(L*W*H)(cm)22*14*1525*19*1633*24*1633*24*1934.5*24*1640*30*1948*42*18.578*68*2085*67*30110*100*130


Factory view for the VD manual chain block:
Style Hsz-CD Dual-Bearing Manual Hand Pully Chain Blcok Hoist
Style Hsz-CD Dual-Bearing Manual Hand Pully Chain Blcok Hoist


Package for the manual chain block:
Style Hsz-CD Dual-Bearing Manual Hand Pully Chain Blcok Hoist

Related products for the VD chain block:
Style Hsz-CD Dual-Bearing Manual Hand Pully Chain Blcok Hoist
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Jenny
*From:
To: Miss Jenny
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category