Gold Member Since 2009
Audited Supplier
Shanghai Yiying Crane Machinery Co., Ltd.

Chain Hoist, Hand Chain Hoist, Manual Chain Block manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Hand Chain Pulley Block Manaul Chain Hoist (VC-B), Factory Selling 2 Ton Electric Hoist, 1 Ton Hydraulic Hand Pallet Truck and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product manual chain hoist VC-B chain hoist Hand Chain Pulley Block Manaul Chain Hoist (VC-B)

Hand Chain Pulley Block Manaul Chain Hoist (VC-B)

FOB Price: US $19-45 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
Min. Order FOB Price
20 Pieces US $19-45/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Tianjin, China
Production Capacity: 1000000PCS/Year
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, Paypal

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: VC-B
  • Type: Chain Hoist
  • Lift Speed: 2~8m/min
  • Chain Falls: 1
  • Condition: New
  • Hook: Forged
  • Max Lifting Height: 3 M
  • Warranty: 1 Year
  • Delivery Time: 15 Days
  • Brand: Hugong
  • Trademark: HUGO
  • Specification: CE, ISO
  • HS Code: 8425190000
  • Application: Single Grinder Crane, Small Crane, Pulley Hoist
  • Sling Type: Chain
  • Maximum Lifting Height: Customized
  • Certification: CE
  • Color: Orange
  • Chain: 80 Grade
  • Max Lifting Weight: 50 T
  • Loading Port: Shanghai
  • Products Name: Hand Chain Pulley Block Manaul Chain Hoist (Vc-B)
  • Package: Wooden Case and Pallet
  • Transport Package: Colour Paper Case or Wooden Case
  • Origin: Shanghai, China
Product Description
Hand Chain Pulley Block Manaul Chain Hoist (VC-B)
VC-B chain hoist Introduction:

Capacity: 0.5T-20T chain hoist; Lifting height: 2.5-3 m chain hoist, other height need booking produce.

Automatic double-pawl braking system

Double-cover protect

1. Safe and reliable in operation with minimum maintenance

2. High efficiency in mechanism, labor saving

3. Light in weight and carry easily

4. Attractive appearance, small in size

5. High durability
ModelVC-B 0.5VC-B 1VC-B 1.5VC-B 2VC-B 3VC-B 5VC-B 10VC-B 20VC-B 30VC-B 50
Capacity(t)0.511.523510203050
Standard lift(m)2.52.52.53333333
Running test load(t)0.751.52.2534.57.515304575
No.of falls of load chain111122481224
Load chain diameter(mm)56.37.187.199999
Dimension(mm) A129151150.5161.5150.5161.5207215350410
B136145164.5187164.5211398650680965
C27031739941446563679889013801950
Net weight(kg)8.41216.2202441791932201092
Packing(L*W*H)(cm)22*14*1525*19*1633*24*1633*24*1934.5*24*1640*30*1948*42*18.578*68*2085*67*30110*100*130
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Jerry
*From:
To: Mr. Jerry
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category