Gold Member Since 2009
Audited Supplier
Shanghai Yiying Crane Machinery Co., Ltd.

Construction, Lift Hoist, Chain Hoist manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Lift for Construction Elephant Chain Hoist, 5 Ton Hydraulic Manual Hand Pallet Truck, Manufacture Electric Wire Rope Hoist Electric Hoist 5 Ton and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product manual chain hoist VC-B chain hoist Lift for Construction Elephant Chain Hoist

Lift for Construction Elephant Chain Hoist

FOB Price: US $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $30/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 10000/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: VC-B
  • Type: Chain Hoist
  • Lift Speed: Manual
  • Chain Falls: 1-4
  • Condition: New
  • Cover: Alloy
  • Request Lifting Capacity: Available
  • Zinc Hand Chain: Available
  • Delivery Time: 10 Days
  • Brand Name: Hugo
  • Transport Package: Carton, Plywood, Pallet
  • Origin: Shanghai, China
  • Application: Single Grinder Crane
  • Sling Type: Chain
  • Maximum Lifting Height: >20m
  • Certification: CE
  • Color: Yellow
  • Warranty: 2 Years
  • Request Lifting Height: Available
  • Hook: Forged
  • Chain: G80
  • Trademark: HUGO
  • Specification: CE, ISO, TUV
  • HS Code: 8425190000
Product Description
Introduction for Lift for Construction Elephant Chain Hoist
KII series chain block is one kind of use simple, carries the convenience the manual hoisting machinery. It is in the structural design and the operational performance.
Lift for Construction Elephant Chain Hoist



Characteristics for Chain Hoists (VC-B) 2.0 Manganese Steel Hook

1). Uses safely reliable, maintains easily.
2). Mechanical efficiency is high, the bracelet pulling force is small
3). It is self-possessed lightly, and advantageous carries.
4). Durable
5). Small size
ModelVC-B 0.5VC-B 1VC-B 1.5VC-B 2VC-B  5 3VC-B 5VC-B 10VC-B 20VC-B 30VC-B 50
Capacity(t)0.511.523510203050
Standard lift(m)2.52.52.53333333
Running test load(t)0.751.52.2534.57.515304575
No.of falls of load chain111122481224
Load chain diameter(mm)56.37.187.199999
Dimension(mm) A129149.5157.5161.5151.5163207215350406
B136145164.5187164.5211398650680962
C27031739941446563679889013802578
Net weight(kg)8.41216.2202441791932201092
Packing(L*W*H)(cm)22*14*1525*19*1633*24*1633*24*1934.5*24*1640*30*1948*42*18.578*68*2085*67*30110*100*130

Lift for Construction Elephant Chain Hoist
Lift for Construction Elephant Chain Hoist
Lift for Construction Elephant Chain Hoist
Lift for Construction Elephant Chain Hoist


Package for the VC-B manual chain block
Lift for Construction Elephant Chain Hoist
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Jenny
*From:
To: Miss Jenny
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now