Gold Member Since 2009
Audited Supplier
Shanghai Yiying Crane Machinery Co., Ltd.

Vertical Hoist, Chain Pulley Block, 1 Ton Vital Chain Block manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Our New Style Product Chain Pully Block, 2ton Manual Pallet Truck Hand Stacker for Sale, Heavy Duty 30t Manual Chain Hoist for Lifting Equipment and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product manual chain hoist VD chain hoist Our New Style Product Chain Pully Block

Our New Style Product Chain Pully Block

FOB Price: US $22 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $22/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 100000PC/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: HSZ-CD
  • Type: Chain Hoist
  • Lift Speed: Manual
  • Chain Falls: 1-4
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Our New Style Product Chain Pully Block
  • Brand Name: Hugo
  • Chain: G80
  • Warranty: 2 Years
  • Loading Port: Shanghai Port Tianjin Port
  • Trademark: HUGO
  • Specification: CE, ISO, TUV, SGS
  • HS Code: 8425190000
  • Application: Gantry Crane, Bridge Crane, Tower Crane, Single Grinder Crane, Small Crane
  • Sling Type: Chain
  • Maximum Lifting Height: >20m
  • Certification: CE, ISO9001:2000, TUV,SGS
  • Color: Red
  • Factory: More Than 20 Years Manufactory Experience
  • Hook: Forged
  • Delivery Time: 15 Days
  • Painting Color: as Your Wish
  • After-Sales Service Provided: Overseas Services Peovided
  • Transport Package: Packing by Carton, Woodon Case
  • Origin: China-Shanghai
Product Description
Introduction for Our New Style Product Chain Pully Block
KII series chain block is one kind of use simple, carries the convenience the manual hoisting machinery. It is in the structural design and the operational performance.
Our New Style Product Chain Pully Block



Characteristics for Chain Hoists (VC-B) 2.0 Manganese Steel Hook

1). Uses safely reliable, maintains easily.
2). Mechanical efficiency is high, the bracelet pulling force is small
3). It is self-possessed lightly, and advantageous carries.
4). Durable
5). Small size
ModelVC-B 0.5VC-B 1VC-B 1.5VC-B 2VC-B  5 3VC-B 5VC-B 10VC-B 20VC-B 30VC-B 50
Capacity(t)0.511.523510203050
Standard lift(m)2.52.52.53333333
Running test load(t)0.751.52.2534.57.515304575
No.of falls of load chain111122481224
Load chain diameter(mm)56.37.187.199999
Dimension(mm) A129149.5157.5161.5151.5163207215350406
B136145164.5187164.5211398650680962
C27031739941446563679889013802578
Net weight(kg)8.41216.2202441791932201092
Packing(L*W*H)(cm)22*14*1525*19*1633*24*1633*24*1934.5*24*1640*30*1948*42*18.578*68*2085*67*30110*100*130

Our New Style Product Chain Pully Block
Our New Style Product Chain Pully Block
Our New Style Product Chain Pully Block
Our New Style Product Chain Pully Block


Package for the VC-B manual chain block
Our New Style Product Chain Pully Block

 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Jenny
*From:
To: Miss Jenny
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category