Gold Member Since 2009
Audited Supplier
Shanghai Yiying Crane Machinery Co., Ltd.

Chain Hoist, Chain Pulley Block, Manual Chain Hoist manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Chain Hoist Block Vtqaulity Assured, Factory Selling 2 Ton Electric Hoist, 1 Ton Hydraulic Hand Pallet Truck and so on.

(/ )

Chain Hoist Block Vtqaulity Assured

FOB Price: US $1-100,000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $1-100,000/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Tianjin, China
Production Capacity: 1000000PCS/Year
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: VT
  • Type: Lever Hoist
  • Lift Speed: 2~8m/min
  • Chain Falls: 1
  • Condition: New
  • Hook: 2.0 Manganese Steel
  • Warranty: 1 Year
  • Max Lifting Weight: 20 T
  • Trademark: Hugong and Yiying
  • Specification: CE, ISO
  • HS Code: 8425190000
  • Application: Gantry Crane, Bridge Crane, Tower Crane, Single Grinder Crane, Lifting Platform, Small Crane
  • Sling Type: Chain
  • Maximum Lifting Height: 10m
  • Certification: CE
  • Color: Orange
  • Chain: 80 Grade
  • Max Lifting Height: 3 M
  • Payment Term: T/T, L/C
  • Transport Package: Colour Paper Case or Wooden Case
  • Origin: Shanghai, China
Product Description
Profession Manual Chain Hoist  Hand Lifting Pulley Chain Block
Chain Hoist Block Vtqaulity Assured


♣ . Introduction of Manual Able , Hand Pulling Chain Block 
1.Capacity from 0.5t to 50t
2.Automatic double-pawl braking system
3.Gear: by adopting Japanese technology,they are innovated symmetrical arrayed high -speed synchronous gears, and are made from international standard gear steel.Compared with common gears ,they are more wearable and steadier, and more laborsaving.
4.Chain: adopts high strength chain and high precision welding technology,meet ISO3077-1984 international standard;fits for gusty overload work conditions;takes your hands a better feeling multi-angle operation.
5.Hook: made of high-class alloy steel,it has high strength and high security; by using new design,weight will never escape.
6.Components:main components are all made of high-class alloy steel,with high precision and security.
7. Framework: slight design and more beautiful; with less weight and smaller work area.
8. Plastic Plating: by adopting advanced plastic plating technology inside and outside,it looks like a new one after years of operation.
9.Encloser: made of high-classed steel,more firmly and dextero
♣2.Parameters of Manual Able , Hand Pulling Chain Block 
ModelVC-B 0.5VC-B 1VC-B 1.5VC-B 2VC-B 3VC-B 5VC-B 10VC-B 20VC-B 30VC-B 50
Capacity(t)0.511.523510203050
Standard lift(m)2.52.52.53333333
Running test load(t)0.751.52.2534.57.515304575
No.of falls of load chain111122481224
Load chain diameter(mm)56.37.187.199999
Dimension(mm) A129149.5157.5161.5151.5163207215350406
B136145164.5187164.5211398650680962
C27031739941446563679889013802578
Net weight(kg)8.41216.2202441791932201092
Packing(L*W*H)(cm)22x14
x15
25x19
x16
33x24
x16
33x24
x19
34.5x24
x16
40x30
x19
48x42
x18.5
78x68
x20
85x67
x30
110x100
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Phyllis
*From:
To: Ms. Phyllis
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category