Gold Member Since 2009
Audited Supplier
Shanghai Yiying Crane Machinery Co., Ltd.

Chain Blocks, Hand Chain Blocks, Manual Blocks manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Vital Manual Chain Pulley Block with G80 Chain, CD1 Lift Equipment Electric Hoist with CE, Small Electric Pulley Hoist DIY Portable Electric Chain Hoist and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product manual chain hoist VC-B chain hoist Vital Manual Chain Pulley Block with G80 Chain

Vital Manual Chain Pulley Block with G80 Chain

Purchase Qty.:
(Pieces)
20-29,999 30,000+
FOB Unit Price: US $1 US $30,000
Purchase Qty. (Pieces) FOB Unit Price
20-29,999 US $1
30,000+ US $30,000
Get Latest Price
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 5000000PCS/Year
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: VC-B
  • Type: Chain Hoist
  • Lift Speed: <2m/min
  • Chain Falls: 1
  • Condition: New
  • Warranty: 1 Year
  • Hook: Forged
  • Max Lifting Weight: 50 T
  • Payment Term: T/T
  • Loading Port: Shanghai
  • Trademark: HUGO
  • Specification: ISO/CE/SGS, TUV
  • HS Code: 842519000
  • Application: Small Crane
  • Sling Type: Chain
  • Maximum Lifting Height: 20m
  • Certification: CE
  • Color: Orange
  • Chain: 80 Grade
  • Max Lifting Height: 12 M
  • Request Lifting Height and Weight: Available
  • Delivery Time: 10 Days
  • OEM: Yes
  • Transport Package: Plywood, Pallet
  • Origin: Shanghai, China
Product Description
1. VC-B chain hoist Introduction:
VC-B chain hoist series is newly designed with the advanced technology in the world. Besides those traditional characteristics, it is more labor saving and beautiful and it has higher practicability.

2. Features
Condition: New
Test: 100% test before assembling and loading
Certificate: CE, ISO
Hook: Forged, 2.0 manganese steel
Chain Grade: 80
Capacity T: 0.5-20
Lifting Height M: 2.5-
ModelVC-B 0.5VC-B 1VC-B 1.5VC-B 2VC-B 3VC-B 5VC-B 10VC-B 20VC-B 30VC-B 50
Capacity(t)0.511.523510203050
Standard lift(m)2.52.52.53333333
Running test load(t)0.751.52.2534.57.515304575
No.of falls of load chain111122481224
Load chain diameter(mm)56.37.187.199999
Dimension(mm) A129149.5157.5161.5151.5163207215350406
B136145164.5187164.5211398650680962
C27031739941446563679889013802578
Net weight(kg)8.41216.2202441791932201092
Packing(L*W*H)(cm)22*14*1525*19*1633*24*1633*24*1934.5*24*1640*30*1948*42*18.578*68*2085*67*30110*100*130

Vital Manual Chain Pulley Block with G80 ChainVital Manual Chain Pulley Block with G80 ChainVital Manual Chain Pulley Block with G80 ChainVital Manual Chain Pulley Block with G80 ChainVital Manual Chain Pulley Block with G80 ChainVital Manual Chain Pulley Block with G80 Chain
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mrs. Nancy
*From:
To: Mrs. Nancy
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category