Gold Member Since 2009
Audited Supplier
Shanghai Yiying Crane Machinery Co., Ltd.

Hand Chain Hoists, Manual Hoists, Hand Hoists manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Easy Use Hand Chain Block with G80 Chain, 5ton Capacity Electric Chain Hoist with Load Limiter, Wholesale AC Pump 2.5 Ton Hand Pallet Truck and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product manual chain hoist Others manual chain hoist Easy Use Hand Chain Block with G80 Chain

Easy Use Hand Chain Block with G80 Chain

FOB Price: US $1 / set
Min. Order: 20 set
Min. Order FOB Price
20 set US $1/ set
Get Latest Price
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 2000 Set /Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Application: Small Crane
  • Sling Type: Chain
  • Condition: Used
  • Hook: 2.0 Manganese Steel
  • Warranty: 1 Year
  • Chain Full: 2
  • Loading Port: Shanghai
  • Trademark: HUGO
  • Specification: CE, ISO
  • Type: Chain Hoist
  • Certification: CE, ISO9001:2000
  • Color: Optional
  • Usage: Lifting
  • Material: High Quality Steel
  • Payment Term: T/T, L/C
  • G80 Chain: Yes
  • Transport Package: Plywood
  • Origin: Shanghai
Product Description
Easy Use Hand Chain Block with G80 Chain1. Introduction
KII series chain block is one kind of use simple, carries the convenience the manual hoisting machinery. It is in the structural design and the operational performance. <o: P>

2. Characteristics

1). Uses safely reliable, maintains easily.
2). Mechanical efficiency is high, the bracelet pulling force is small
3). It is self-possessed lightly, and advantageous carries.
4). Durable
5). Small size
ModelVC-B 0.5VC-B 1VC-B 1.5VC-B 2VC-B  5 3VC-B 5VC-B 10VC-B 20VC-B 30VC-B 50
Capacity(t)0.511.523510203050
Standard lift(m)2.52.52.53333333
Running test load(t)0.751.52.2534.57.515304575
No.of falls of load chain111122481224
Load chain diameter(mm)56.37.187.199999
Dimension(mm) A129149.5157.5161.5151.5163207215350406
B136145164.5187164.5211398650680962
C27031739941446563679889013802578
Net weight(kg)8.41216.2202441791932201092
Packing(L*W*H)(cm)22*14*1525*19*1633*24*1633*24*1934.5*24*1640*30*1948*42*18.578*68*2085*67*30110*100*130
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mrs. Irene
*From:
To: Mrs. Irene
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category