Gold Member Since 2009
Audited Supplier
Shanghai Yiying Crane Machinery Co., Ltd.

Chain Blocks, Hand Chain Blocks, Manual Chain Blocks manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Wholesale 1 Ton Chain Pulley Blocks Hoist, 5 Ton Hydraulic Manual Hand Pallet Truck, Manufacture Electric Wire Rope Hoist Electric Hoist 5 Ton and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product manual chain hoist VC-B chain hoist Wholesale 1 Ton Chain Pulley Blocks Hoist

Wholesale 1 Ton Chain Pulley Blocks Hoist

Purchase Qty.:
(Pieces)
20-99 100+
FOB Unit Price: US $25 US $22
Purchase Qty. (Pieces) FOB Unit Price
20-99 US $25
100+ US $22
Get Latest Price
Port: Tianjin, China
Production Capacity: 5000000PCS/Year
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: VC-B
  • Type: Chain Hoist
  • Lift Speed: 2~8m/min
  • Certification: CE, ISO9001:2000, GS
  • Color: Yellow
  • Chain: 80 Grade
  • Max Lifting Height: 12 M
  • Request Lifting Height and Weight: Available
  • Delivery Time: 10 Days
  • Trail Order: Yes
  • Transport Package: Plywood, Pallet
  • Origin: Shanghai, China
  • Application: Double Beam Crane, Gantry Crane, Bridge Crane, Tower Crane, Single Grinder Crane, Lifting Platform, Small Crane
  • Sling Type: Chain
  • Maximum Lifting Height: 3m
  • Condition: New
  • Warranty: 1 Year
  • Hook: Forged
  • Max Lifting Weight: 50 T
  • Payment Term: T/T
  • Loading Port: Shanghai
  • Trademark: HUGO
  • Specification: ISO/CE/SGS
  • HS Code: 842519000
Product Description
       Wholesale 1 Ton Chain Pulley Blocks Hoist Hand Tools

1. VC-B chain hoist Introduction:
VC-B chain hoist series is newly designed with the advanced technology in the world. Besides those traditional characteristics, it is more labor saving and beautiful and it has higher practica
bility.

Wholesale 1 Ton Chain Pulley Blocks Hoist


2. Features
Condition: New
Test: 100% test before assembling and loading
Certificate: CE, ISO
Hook: Forged, 2.0 manganese steel
Chain Grade: 80
Capacity T: 0.5-20
Lifting Height M: 2.5-

Wholesale 1 Ton Chain Pulley Blocks Hoist

Wholesale 1 Ton Chain Pulley Blocks Hoist

Parameters:

 
ModelVC-B 0.5VC-B 1VC-B 1.5VC-B 2VC-B 3VC-B 5VC-B 10VC-B 20VC-B 30VC-B 50
Capacity(t)0.511.523510203050
Standard lift(m)2.52.52.53333333
Running test load(t)0.751.52.2534.57.515304575
No.of falls of load chain111122481224
Load chain diameter(mm)56.37.187.199999
Dimension(mm) A129149.5157.5161.5151.5163207215350406
B136145164.5187164.5211398650680962
C27031739941446563679889013802578
Net weight(kg)8.41216.2202441791932201092
Packing(L*W*H)(cm)22*14*1525*19*1633*24*1633*24*1934.5*24*1640*30*1948*42*18.578*68*2085*67*30110*100*130

Certificate & Service

Wholesale 1 Ton Chain Pulley Blocks Hoist
Wholesale 1 Ton Chain Pulley Blocks Hoist
 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Tracy
Sales
*From:
To: Ms. Tracy
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category