Gold Member Since 2009
Audited Supplier
Shanghai Yiying Crane Machinery Co., Ltd.

Manual Stacker, Manual Hydraulic Stacker, Manual Stacker Price manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Quick Lifting 1 Ton Manual Hydraulic Platform Stacker, Hsz Series Factory Price 3 Ton Manual Chain Block, 1.5 Ton 3 Meter Chain Pulley Block and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product manual stacker Quick Lifting 1 Ton Manual Hydraulic Platform Stacker

Quick Lifting 1 Ton Manual Hydraulic Platform Stacker

FOB Price: US $294 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $294/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 10000/Month
Transport Package: Pallet
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: MS-009
  • Type: Stacker
  • Load Capacity: 1T - 5T
  • Load center: >500mm
  • Condition: New
  • Lifting Height: 1.6m-3m
  • Fork Width: 560mm
  • Max. Lifting Height: 1600mm
  • Warranty: 1 Years
  • Certification: Ce ISO9001
  • Specification: CE ISO
  • HS Code: 84279000
  • Cab Location: Adjustable
  • Power: Hand
  • Fuel: Hand
  • Lift height: 1.6m-3m
  • Capacity: 1-2t
  • Fork Length: 1150mm
  • Min Lifting Height: 85mm
  • Overall Dimensions: 1650*680*2020mm: 1650*680*2020mm
  • Delivery Time: 5 Days
  • Trademark: HUGO
  • Origin: Shanghai, China
Product Description
Quick Lifting Manual Hydraulic Platform Stacker

Product Description
Feature:
1. Lifting goods by hydraulic, light material handling equipment;
2. Top quality C-type steel;
3. Compact structure, good looking, high performance, flexible and safe;
4. Adjustable forks. Straddle-leg design handles various widths and ensures safety;
5. The minmized turning radius allows it to be used in the most confined space and narrow
    aisle such as in stores, small warehouse and factories.


Efforless lifting at an economical price.
This lifting is designed to handle skids, pallets, tools and dies, position work feed machinery, and other handling tasks.Units in operated by hydraulic foot pump together with handle, marking lifting effortless, also foot pedel or handle lowering valve.
Hydraulic cylinder with chorme-plated ram, also master fitted with heavy-duty roller bearings with flow control value located ar base of lift cylinder that regulated lowering speed for safety.
Steer with rear swivel casters for rase maneuverability,foot operated swivel caster parking brake.Wheel brake is standard.
Roller chain with over 5 times capacity yield.
 
 
CE hand stacker
Load capacity: 1ton, 2ton
Forks lower to the ground
Lift height: 90-1600mm
Width overall forks range: 560mm



Quick Details
Condition: New
Place of Origin: China (Mainland)
Brand Name: HUGO
Model Number: CTY1016
Type: Manual Pallet Truck
Power Source: no electric
Rated Loading Capacity: 1000kg
Max. Lifting Height: 1600mm
Min. Lifting Height: 90mm
Fork Length: 1150mm
Fork Width: 560mm
Overall Dimensions: 1650*680*2020mm
Certification: CE ISO9001
After-sales Service Provided: Engineers available to service machinery overseas
1.CE hand stacker with robust steel construction.
2.Rate load capacity:500kg,1000kg,1500kg,2000kg.etc
3.Max lift height:1600(single mast),3000mm(duplex mast).
4.An economical lift to handle tasks from transporting dies and moulds skids and pallets.
5.Sturdy and compact enough to fit through standard doors and to operate in congested areas.
6.Precision engineered for smooth performance and exceptional durability.
7.Lifting function operated by foot or controls.
 
Model CTY0516CTY1016CTY1025CTY1030CTY1516CTY2016
Capacitykg500100015002000
Capacity centermm400
Min fork heightmm8590
Max fork heightmm16001600250030001600
Fork lengthmm800900
Width over the forkmm750950200-900950
Front fork widthmm470560  560
Min. Turning radiusmm11101250
Wheel basemm9961100
Front wheel basemm213178210210178
Truck lengthmm1280138013401380
Truck widthmm80010009501000
Heightmm19802100181020602100
weightkg155250355370260285
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Jenny
*From:
To: Miss Jenny
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category