Gold Member Since 2009
Audited Supplier
Shanghai Yiying Crane Machinery Co., Ltd.

Manual Hoist, Hand Chain Lift Hoist, Vc_B Manual Hoist manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Vd 1t Yellow Manual Hoist Chain Block, Low Headroom Electric Hoists with Trolley, 1 Ton Electric Wire Rope Hoist and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product manual chain hoist VC-B chain hoist Vd 1t Yellow Manual Hoist Chain Block

Vd 1t Yellow Manual Hoist Chain Block

FOB Price: US $24 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $24/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 60000 PCS/Year
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: VC_B Manual Hoist
  • Type: Chain Hoist
  • Lift Speed: 2~8m/min
  • Chain Falls: 1
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Vc_B Manual Hoist
  • Gear: National Standard
  • Custom Color: Depends
  • Body: Robust
  • Zinc Hand Chain: Available
  • Trademark: HUGO
  • Specification: CE, ISO
  • HS Code: 8425190000
  • Application: Double Beam Crane, Gantry Crane, Single Grinder Crane, Small Crane, Lifting Equipment
  • Sling Type: Chain
  • Maximum Lifting Height: >20m
  • Certification: CE, ISO9001:2000, TUV
  • Color: Yellow
  • Easy Lift: Yes
  • Capacity: 0.5t-30t
  • Hook: Wide Thick Forged Forged
  • Warranty: 2 Year
  • G80 Chain: Yes
  • Transport Package: Carton, Wooden Case, Pallet, and So on
  • Origin: Shanghai
Product Description
The introduction of VD  1t Yellow Manual Hoist Chain Block
Vd 1t Yellow Manual Hoist Chain Block



1. Capacity from 0.5t to 20t

2. Automatic double-pawl braking system

3. Gear: By adopting Japanese technology, they are innovated symmetrical arrayed high -speed synchronous gears, and are made from international standard gear steel. Compared with common gears, they are more wearable and steadier, and more laborsaving.

4. Chain: Adopts high strength chain and high precision welding technology, meet ISO3077-1984 international standard; Fits for gusty overload work conditions; Takes your hands a better feeling multi-angle operation.
5. Hook: Made of high-class alloy steel, it has high strength and high security; By using new design, weight will never escape.

6. Components: Main components are all made of high-class alloy steel, with high precision and security.

7. Framework: Slight design and more beautiful; With less weight and smaller work area.

8. Plastic Plating: By adopting advanced plastic plating technology inside and outside, it looks like a new one after years of operation.

9. Encloser: Made of high-classed steel, more firmly and dexterous.


Specification for the VD manual chain block:
 
                                                                   The Paramters of VC_B Manual Hoist  
ModelVC-B 0.5VC-B 1VC-B 1.5VC-B 2VC-B  5 3VC-B 5VC-B 10VC-B 20VC-B 30VC-B 50
Capacity(t)0.511.523510203050
Standard lift(m)2.52.52.53333333
Running test load(t)0.751.52.2534.57.515304575
No.of falls of load chain111122481224
Load chain diameter(mm)56.37.187.199999
Dimension(mm) A129149.5157.5161.5151.5163207215350406
B136145164.5187164.5211398650680962
C27031739941446563679889013802578
Net weight(kg)8.41216.2202441791932201092
Packing(L*W*H)(cm)22*14*1525*19*1633*24*1633*24*1934.5*24*1640*30*1948*42*18.578*68*2085*67*30110*100*130


Factory view for the VD manual chain block:
Vd 1t Yellow Manual Hoist Chain Block
Vd 1t Yellow Manual Hoist Chain Block


Package for the manual chain block:
Vd 1t Yellow Manual Hoist Chain Block

Related products for the VD chain block:
Vd 1t Yellow Manual Hoist Chain Block
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Jenny
*From:
To: Miss Jenny
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category