Gold Member Since 2009
Audited Supplier
Shanghai Yiying Crane Machinery Co., Ltd.

Hand Chain Pulley Block, Chain Pully Block, Chain Block manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 10t Competitive Price Hand Chain Pulley Block Hoist, High Safety and Stability Lever Chain Hoist Crane 1.5 Ton, China Wholesale Portable 1.5 Ton Lever Chain Hoist Crane and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product manual chain hoist VC-A chain hoist 10t Competitive Price Hand Chain Pulley Block Hoist

10t Competitive Price Hand Chain Pulley Block Hoist

FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Port: Tianjin, China
Production Capacity: 20000 Per Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: VT
  • Type: Chain Hoist
  • Lift Speed: by Hands
  • Chain Falls: 2
  • Condition: New
  • Delivery Time: on Time
  • Quality Test: CE SGS TUV ISO
  • Capacity: 10t
  • The Shell Colour: Customized
  • Cooperation Form: OEM / ODM
  • Trademark: HUGO
  • Specification: CE ISO SGS TUV
  • HS Code: 8425190000
  • Application: Double Beam Crane, Gantry Crane, Bridge Crane, Tower Crane, Single Grinder Crane, Lifting Platform, Small Crane
  • Sling Type: Chain
  • Maximum Lifting Height: 12m
  • Certification: CE, ISO9001:2000, TUV SGS
  • Color: Yellow
  • Company: Shanghai Yiying Crane Machinery Co., Ltd
  • Brand Name: Hugo
  • After-Sales Service Provided: Engineers Available to Service Machinery Overseas
  • Place of Origin: Shanghai China (Mainland)
  • Marketing: Africa, Oceania , Europe and North America
  • Transport Package: High Quality Wooden Case
  • Origin: Shanghai
Product Description
10t Competitive Price Hand Chain Pulley Block Hoist
10t Competitive Price Hand Chain Pulley Block Hoist


♣ . Introduction of Manual Able , Hand Pulling Chain Block 
1.Capacity from 0.5t to 50t
2.Automatic double-pawl braking system
3.Gear: by adopting Japanese technology,they are innovated symmetrical arrayed high -speed synchronous gears, and are made from international standard gear steel.Compared with common gears ,they are more wearable and steadier, and more laborsaving.
4.Chain: adopts high strength chain and high precision welding technology,meet ISO3077-1984 international standard;fits for gusty overload work conditions;takes your hands a better feeling multi-angle operation.
5.Hook: made of high-class alloy steel,it has high strength and high security; by using new design,weight will never escape.
6.Components:main components are all made of high-class alloy steel,with high precision and security.
7. Framework: slight design and more beautiful; with less weight and smaller work area.
8. Plastic Plating: by adopting advanced plastic plating technology inside and outside,it looks like a new one after years of operation.
9.Encloser: made of high-classed steel,more firmly and dextero
♣2.Parameters of Manual Able , Hand Pulling Chain Block 
ModelVC-B 0.5VC-B 1VC-B 1.5VC-B 2VC-B 3VC-B 5VC-B 10VC-B 20VC-B 30VC-B 50
Capacity(t)0.511.523510203050
Standard lift(m)2.52.52.53333333
Running test load(t)0.751.52.2534.57.515304575
No.of falls of load chain111122481224
Load chain diameter(mm)56.37.187.199999
Dimension(mm) A129149.5157.5161.5151.5163207215350406
B136145164.5187164.5211398650680962
C27031739941446563679889013802578
Net weight(kg)8.41216.2202441791932201092
Packing(L*W*H)(cm)22x14
x15
25x19
x16
33x24
x16
33x24
x19
34.5x24
x16
40x30
x19
48x42
x18.5
78x68
x20
85x67
x30
110x100
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Phyllis
*From:
To: Ms. Phyllis
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category