Gold Member Since 2009
Audited Supplier
Shanghai Yiying Crane Machinery Co., Ltd.

Manual Hoist Trolley, Manual Chain Trolley, 2t Manual Trolley manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 2t 3t Manual Chain Hoist Trolley, 3000kg Hydraulic Pump Hand Pallet Truck, Integrated Casting Pump Hydraulic Hand Pallet Truck Transpallet and so on.

(/ )

2t 3t Manual Chain Hoist Trolley

FOB Price: US $22 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $22/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 1000000 PC/Year
Transport Package: Carton
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, RMB

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: GCL
  • Usage: Tools, Industrial
  • Wheel Type: Alloy
  • Water Capacity: Optional
  • Style: Unfolding
  • Certification: ISO, SGS, CE, TUV
  • Name: Trolley
  • Power: Hand Chain
  • Adopt Type: Any Type Hoist
  • Gear Protect: Optional
  • Loading Port: Shanghai, Tianjin, Qingdao
  • Trademark: HUGO
  • Origin: Shanghai
  • Material: Steel
  • Load Capacity: >200kg
  • Wheel Amount: 4
  • Sand Capacity: for Hoist
  • Surface Handling: Zinc Plated
  • Lift Drive: Hand
  • Lifting Type: Chain
  • Structure: Geared Trolley
  • Color: Optional
  • Warranty: 2 Years
  • Min Radius Can Through: 1.7m
  • Specification: CE, ISO, SGS, TUV
Product Description
The introduction of 2T 3T Manual Chain Hoist trolley

1. Heavy duty trolleys designed for flexibility of installation.

2. Usable on straight or curved track.

3. Easy adjustment to the size of the steel beam using crank;

4. Simply remove end nut and adjust spacers.

5. Can be installed or removed from any point in the track.

6. Movement is achieved through pushing

7. Rated load: 0.5T - 10T
                                              The Parameters of Series of 2T 3T Manual Chain Hoist trolley
ModelRated load(T)Test(KG)The Min curvature radius(M)Main Size(MM)I-Beam recommended(MM)
ABCHF
GCL-JA0.50.50.641208172190108375-100
GCL-JA1114.711220206222122375-100
GCL-JA2229.421.1260240267132390-140
GCL-JA3344.131.32852793191813100-150
GCL-JA5561.291.43383183842193125-175
GCL-JA1010122.581.73623804902753125-180
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Jerry
Sales Manager
*From:
To: Mr. Jerry
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category