Gold Member Since 2009
Audited Supplier
Shanghai Yiying Crane Machinery Co., Ltd.

Hand Chain Hoists, Crane, Manual Hoists manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Manual Hand Chain Hoists with Forged Hook, 5ton Capacity Electric Chain Hoist with Load Limiter, Wholesale AC Pump 2.5 Ton Hand Pallet Truck and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product manual chain hoist VC-B chain hoist Manual Hand Chain Hoists with Forged Hook

Manual Hand Chain Hoists with Forged Hook

FOB Price: US $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
Min. Order FOB Price
20 Pieces US $30/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 2000 Set /Month
Transport Package: Plywood
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Money Gram, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: VC-B
  • Type: Chain Hoist
  • Certification: CE, ISO9001:2000
  • Color: Optional
  • Usage: Lifting
  • Material: High Quality Alloy
  • Chains: G80
  • Loading Port: Shanghai
  • Package: Wooden Case or Carton with Pallet Outside
  • Specification: CE, ISO
  • Application: Single Grinder Crane, Small Crane
  • Sling Type: Chain
  • Condition: New
  • Hook: 2.0 Manganese Steel
  • Warranty: 1 Year
  • Chain Full: 2
  • Payment Term: T/T, L/C
  • Powersource: Hand Chain
  • Trademark: HUGO
  • Origin: Shanghai
Product Description
1. VC-B chain hoist Introduction:
VC-B chain hoist series is newly designed with the advanced technology in the world. Besides those traditional characteristics, it is more labor saving and beautiful and it has higher practicability.

2. Features
Condition: New
Test: 100% test before assembling and loading ;Four times test before packing;
Certificate: CE, ISO
Gear: by adopting Japanese technology,they are innovated symmetrical arrayed high speed synchronous gears;
Hook: Forged, 2.0 manganese steel
Chain Grade: 80 ;adopts high strength chain and high precision welding technology,meet ISO international standard;
  fits for gusty;
Capacity T: 0.5-50
Lifting Height M: 2.5-3
ModelVC-B 0.5VC-B 1VC-B 1.5VC-B 2VC-B 3VC-B 5VC-B 10VC-B 20VC-B 30VC-B 50
Capacity(t)0.511.523510203050
Standard lift(m)2.52.52.53333333
Running test load(t)0.751.52.2534.57.515304575
No.of falls of load chain111122481224
Load chain diameter(mm)56.37.187.199999
Dimension(mm) A129149.5157.5161.5151.5163207215350406
B136145164.5187164.5211398650680962
C27031739941446563679889013802578
Net weight(kg)8.41216.2202441791932201092
Packing(L*W*H)(cm)22*14*1525*19*1633*24*1633*24*1934.5*24*1640*30*1948*42*18.578*68*2085*67*30110*100*130
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Meryl Han
Sales
*From:
To: Ms. Meryl Han
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category