Gold Member Since 2009
Audited Supplier
Shanghai Yiying Crane Machinery Co., Ltd.

Construction Hoist, Hoist for Construction, Construction Lift Hoist manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Construction Hoist for Construction Lift Hoist, Hsz Series Factory Price 3 Ton Manual Chain Block, 1.5 Ton 3 Meter Chain Pulley Block and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product manual chain hoist VC-A chain hoist Construction Hoist for Construction Lift Hoist

Construction Hoist for Construction Lift Hoist

FOB Price: US $23 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $23/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 60000 PCS/Year
Transport Package: Carton, Wooden Case, Pallet, and So on
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Paypal, Money Gram, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: vc-b
  • Type: Chain Hoist
  • Certification: CE, ISO9001:2000, TUV
  • Name: Vc_a Manual Hoist
  • Gear: National Standard
  • Hook: Wide Thick Forged Forged
  • Warranty: 2 Year
  • G80 Chain: Yes
  • Specification: CE, ISO, TUV, SGS
  • HS Code: 8425190000
  • Application: Double Beam Crane, Gantry Crane, Bridge Crane, Tower Crane, Single Grinder Crane, Lifting Platform, Small Crane, Lifting Equipment
  • Sling Type: Chain
  • Color: Depends
  • Easy Lift: Yes
  • Capacity: 0.5t-50t
  • Body: Robust
  • Zinc Hand Chain: Available
  • Trademark: HUGO
  • Origin: Shanghai
Product Description
The introduction of VC_A 0.5T-50T Manual Hoist, Man Lift Equipment

1. Capacity from 0.5t to 20t

2. Automatic double-pawl braking system

3. Gear: By adopting Japanese technology, they are innovated symmetrical arrayed high -speed synchronous gears, and are made from international standard gear steel. Compared with common gears, they are more wearable and steadier, and more laborsaving.

4. Chain: Adopts high strength chain and high precision welding technology, meet ISO3077-1984 international standard; Fits for gusty overload work conditions; Takes your hands a better feeling multi-angle operation.
5. Hook: Made of high-class alloy steel, it has high strength and high security; By using new design, weight will never escape.

6. Components: Main components are all made of high-class alloy steel, with high precision and security.

7. Framework: Slight design and more beautiful; With less weight and smaller work area.

8. Plastic Plating: By adopting advanced plastic plating technology inside and outside, it looks like a new one after years of operation.

9. Encloser: Made of high-classed steel, more firmly and dexterous.


We have specialized in Machinery for more than 20 years, our customers all over the world, besides, our products win warm praise from customers.
If you have any interest, please contact us without any hesitate, we will do our best to deal with it.
                                                                           The Paramters of VC_A 0.5T-50T Manual Hoist, Man Lift Equipment
ModelVC-B 0.5VC-B 1VC-B 1.5VC-B 2VC-B  5 3VC-B 5VC-B 10VC-B 20VC-B 30VC-B 50
Capacity(t)0.511.523510203050
Standard lift(m)2.52.52.53333333
Running test load(t)0.751.52.2534.57.515304575
No.of falls of load chain111122481224
Load chain diameter(mm)56.37.187.199999
Dimension(mm) A129149.5157.5161.5151.5163207215350406
B136145164.5187164.5211398650680962
C27031739941446563679889013802578
Net weight(kg)8.41216.2202441791932201092
Packing(L*W*H)(cm)22*14*1525*19*1633*24*1633*24*1934.5*24*1640*30*1948*42*18.578*68*2085*67*30110*100*130

Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Jerry
Sales Manager
*From:
To: Mr. Jerry
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category